NAME DESIGNATION
DR. RAJESH SHARMA PRINCIPAL
MRS. HUMAIRA ARIF VICE-PRINCIPAL
MRS. FAIZA KHAN PGT 
DR. PRATIBHA PANDEY PGT 
MRS. DOLY R. THOMAS PGT
MRS. SWARNALATHA N. PGT 
MRS. SUDHA NAIR PGT 
MRS. MAHAK AHUJA PGT 
MRS. ANITA GUPTA PGT 
MRS. ANITA DHARMAJOG PGT 
MRS. SAKSHI PANDIT PGT 
MRS. SHEENA ABRAHAM PGT 
MR. ABHISHEK SHRIVASTAVA PGT 
MRS. SHUBHANGINI A. KOLARKAR PGT 
DR. CHHAYA CHOUREY PGT 
MRS. MARY MARGRET PGT 
MR. AKANKSHIT SHRIVASTAVA PGT 
MRS. FIZA KHAN PGT 
MRS. ZEENAT SIDDIQUI PGT 
MRS. SHRUTI ASTHANA PGT 
MRS. SYED USAMA IRSHAD ALI PGT 
MRS. TUHINA ARORA PGT 
MRS. ANU SHARMA PGT 
MS. APOORVA CHAUDHARI PGT 
MR. MOHAMMED MOHSIN PGT 
MRS. ROOPANJALI PATHARIA  PGT 
MRS. PADMA PUROHIT TGT 
MRS. MINI GIRISH TGT 
DR. MANJU SINGH TGT 
MRS. SIMEEN KHAN TGT 
MRS. P. SAVITA TGT 
MRS. NEELIMA NAIR TGT 
DR. NISHAT KHAN TGT 
MRS. SAMIA KHAN TGT 
MRS. SHAZMA KHAN TGT  
MRS. VIBHUTI BATHLA TGT 
MRS. SAVITA TIWARI TGT
MRS. GHAZALA KHAN TGT 
MRS. NASRAT JAHAN TGT 
MRS. SABAHAT ASLAM TGT 
MRS. REENA DHARAMDASANI TGT 
MRS. DIPTI NANDY TGT 
MRS. SABREEN ALI  TGT 
MRS. NAJIA USAMAN TGT 
MRS. SONAM NAMDEO TGT 
MR. SHUSHANT TIWARI TGT 
DR. UJJWALA OJHA TGT 
MS. ASHEE FATMA TGT 
MRS. PRIYANSHI JAIN TGT 
MRS. KARISHMA SHANKAR TGT 
MR. MOHAMMED JAWED TGT 
MR. MOHD SALMAN TGT 
MRS. BHAVNA SHUKLA PRT
MRS. USHA TRIPATHI PRT
MS. SHEEMA ANZAR PRT
MRS. DURRESHAHWAR KHAN PRT
MRS. RAJNI DWIVEDI PRT
MRS. RAJNI BIJOR PRT
MRS. AZRA SULTAN PRT
NAME DESIGNATION
MRS. SADAF PARVEZ PRT
MRS. NEHA AJMERA PRT
MRS. PRIYANKA RAJDEV PRT
MRS. MINHAL MASOOD PRT
MRS. AFROZ TANWEER PRT
MR. DEEPENDRA SAXENA PRT
MRS. SHELA AZAM PRT
MRS. JOOHI RAVISH PRT
MRS. UZMA KHAN PRT
MRS. MAIMOONA SULTAN PRT
MRS. FARHA DEEBA KHAN PRT
MRS. SAMIRA SIDDIQUI PRT
MRS. KHAWAR KHAN PRT
MRS. PUSHPA GOUR PRT
MRS. BUSHRA ARSHAD PRT
MS. AMREEN JAHAN PRT
MRS. NAZISH SALEEM PRT
MS. SAMA NAZAR PRT
MS. DIKSHA SINGH PRT
MS. ALIYA SALMAN PRT
MRS. ASNA KHAN PRT
MRS. MADIHA SIDDIQUI PRT
MS. AATRA ALI PRT
MS. SAMAN SALEEM PRT
MRS. SARAH IRSHAD PRT
MRS. RASHI PRATIK KOCHHAR PRT
MRS. MAIMUNA KHAN PRT
MRS. NIDA MIRZA PRT
MRS. TABASSUM JAMAL PRT
MRS. SHAZIA MANSOOR PRT
MRS. IQRA KHAN PRT
MRS. RICHA HAZARI PRT
MRS. FAUZIA SHAHID PRT
MR. ABDUL HASEEB PTI
MRS. RIZWANA SAEED PTI
MS. ANURADHA SIMOLIYA PTI
MS. PRIYANKA BHATELE PTI
MRS. RANI KANOJIYA PTI
MS. BHARTI SHARMA PTI
MR. MUNIS QURESHI PTI
MRS. ZEBA ANJUM ART TEACHER
MS. ZAFREEN HASAN ART TEACHER
MR. ANAND KISHAN ARYA MUSIC TEACHER
MS. DEEPALI SINGH DANCE TEACHER
MR. SHASHIVENDRA YADAV LAB ASSISTANT
MRS. MANJU DASS LAB ASSISTANT
MRS. NIVEDITA MONDAL LIBRARIAN
MR. ABID MOHD. KHAN SCHOOL MANAGER
MR. MUNENDRA PRASAD MISHRA ACCOUNTANT
MR. FAISAL KHAN ACCOUNTANT
MR. ALOK NAMDEO OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT
MRS. SUDEEP SAKHUJA OFFICE ASSISTANT
MRS. RIDDHI ISRANI OFFICE ASSISTANT
MRS. RASHMI SHARMA OFFICE ASSISTANT
MRS. FARHANA KHAN OFFICE ASSISTANT
MR. ZAMEER ALAM TATA CLASS EDGE COORDINATOR
MR. ANSAR AHMED CLERK
MR. MOHAMMAD FAIZAN DRAMA TEACHER